Collection: Networking & Switches

We have a wide variety from manufacturers like Dell, HP, Cisco, Juniper, Data Foundry & More!!!
19 products
  • Lot of 192 Genuine HP StorageWorks A7446B SFP Transceiver Module A7446-63002
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $300.00
    Sale price
    $300.00
  • Lot of 78 Dell Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S 1Gb/s SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Transceiver
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $399.00
    Sale price
    $399.00
  • Lot of 4 Dell PowerConnect RPS-600 Redundant Power Supply
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $160.00
    Sale price
    $160.00
  • Lot of 2 Brocade ICX 6450-48 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $249.00
    Sale price
    $249.00
  • Lot of 2 Brocade FastIron Edge GS 648P 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $120.00
    Sale price
    $120.00
  • Lot of 2 Brocade FastIron FCX 648S 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch FCX648S
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $100.00
    Sale price
    $100.00
  • Lot of 14 Dell PowerConnect 5324 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $460.00
    Sale price
    $460.00
  • Lot of 11 Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
    Vendor
    CNE Direct Online
    Regular price
    $440.00
    Sale price
    $440.00